UNITI GROUP INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Uniti Group Inc.

CIK: 0001620280
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Uniti Group Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6798

INCORPORATION STATE
MD

LOCATION STATE
AR

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
10802 EXECUTIVE CENTER DRIVE
BENTON BUILDING, SUITE 300
LITTLE ROCK AR 72211
501-850-0820

MAILING CONTACT
10802 EXECUTIVE CENTER DRIVE
BENTON BUILDING, SUITE 300
LITTLE ROCK AR 72211
501-850-0820

FORMER NAMES
COMMUNICATIONS SALES & LEASING, INC. through February 23, 2017