SCS PRIVATE EQUITY III, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Scs Private Equity Iii, LLC

CIK: 0001599728
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Scs Private Equity Iii, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1 WINTHROP SQUARE, 4TH FLOOR
BOSTON MA 02110
6172046400

MAILING CONTACT
1 WINTHROP SQUARE, 4TH FLOOR
BOSTON MA 02110
6172046400

FORMER NAMES
SCS Private Equity Fund III, LLC through February 18, 2015