SCS PRIVATE EQUITY II, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Scs Private Equity Ii, LLC

CIK: 0001542424
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Scs Private Equity Ii, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1 WINTHROP SQUARE
BOSTON MA 02110
6172046400

MAILING CONTACT
1 WINTHROP SQUARE
BOSTON MA 02110
6172046400

FORMER NAMES
SCS Private Investment Fund II LLC through March 11, 2014