SCS PRIVATE CREDIT I, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Scs Private Credit I, LLC

CIK: 0001588797
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Scs Private Credit I, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1 WINTHROP SQUARE
BOSTON MA 02110
617-204-6400

MAILING CONTACT
1 WINTHROP SQUARE
BOSTON MA 02110
617-204-6400

FORMER NAMES
SCS High Income Strategies Fund, LLC through February 18, 2015