PAULSON EUROPEAN OPPORTUNITIES FUND, LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Paulson European Opportunities Fund, Ltd.

CIK: 0001645675
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Paulson European Opportunities Fund, Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
E9

LOCATION STATE
E9

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
PO BOX 309, UGLAND HOUSE
GRAND CAYMAN E9 KY1-1104
(212) 956-2221

MAILING CONTACT
PO BOX 309, UGLAND HOUSE
GRAND CAYMAN E9 KY1-1104
(212) 956-2221

FORMER NAMES
Paulson European Event Equities Fund, Ltd. through July 31, 2015