PAULSON EUROPEAN OPPORTUNITIES FUND, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Paulson European Opportunities Fund, LP

CIK: 0001645388
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Paulson European Opportunities Fund, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1251 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK NY 10020
(212) 956-2221

MAILING CONTACT
1251 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK NY 10020
(212) 956-2221

FORMER NAMES
Paulson European Event Equities Fund, LP through July 31, 2015