'MKTG, INC.'
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 'mktg, Inc.'

CIK: 0000886475
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for 'mktg, Inc.'
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
7310

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
March 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
75 9TH AVENUE
NEW YORK NY 10011
212-660-3800

MAILING CONTACT
75 9TH AVENUE
NEW YORK NY 10011

FORMER NAMES
COACTIVE MARKETING GROUP INC through September 5, 2008
INMARK ENTERPRISES INC through February 10, 1999