LIGHT ENGINE DESIGN CORP.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Light Engine Design Corp.

CIK: 0001673362
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Light Engine Design Corp.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
FL

LOCATION STATE
AZ

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1134 E BROADMOR DRIVE
TEMPE AZ 85282
(910) 336-1387

MAILING CONTACT
1134 E BROADMOR DRIVE
TEMPE AZ 85282
(910) 336-1387

FORMER NAMES
BUSINESS CONTINUITY SOLUTIONS, INC. through May 2, 2016
Tall Trees LED Co through November 14, 2016