KEXTIL, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Kextil, Inc.

CIK: 0001514244
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Kextil, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
PA

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
5907 PENN AVE.
PITTSBURGH PA 15206
(412) 398-0789

MAILING CONTACT
5907 PENN AVE.
PITTSBURGH PA 15206
(412) 398-0789

FORMER NAMES
KEXTIL, LLC through March 2, 2011