ENTRUSTPERMAL SELECT OPPORTUNITIES III LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Entrustpermal Select Opportunities Iii Ltd.

CIK: 0001602908
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Entrustpermal Select Opportunities Iii Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
D8

LOCATION STATE
D8

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O HARNEYS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
CRAIGMUIR CHAMBERS, P.O. BOX 71
ROAD TOWN, TORTOLA D8 BVI
599-9732-2233

MAILING CONTACT
C/O HARNEYS CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
CRAIGMUIR CHAMBERS, P.O. BOX 71
ROAD TOWN, TORTOLA D8 BVI
599-9732-2233

FORMER NAMES
Permal Select Opportunities III Ltd. through March 14, 2016