ENTRUSTPERMAL HEDGE FUND OPPORTUNITIES II LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Entrustpermal Hedge Fund Opportunities Ii Ltd.

CIK: 0001468056
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Entrustpermal Hedge Fund Opportunities Ii Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
D8

LOCATION STATE
D8

FISCAL YEAR END
July 9

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O HARNEYS CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
CRAIGMUIR CHAMBERS, ROADTOWN
TORTOLA D8 BVI
2124186624

MAILING CONTACT
C/O HARNEYS CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
CRAIGMUIR CHAMBERS, ROADTOWN
TORTOLA D8 BVI
2124186624

FORMER NAMES
Permal Hedge Fund Opportunities II Ltd. through March 10, 2016