ENTRUSTPERMAL HEDGE FUND OPPORTUNITES LTD
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Entrustpermal Hedge Fund Opportunites Ltd

CIK: 0001455022
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Entrustpermal Hedge Fund Opportunites Ltd
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
D8

LOCATION STATE
D8

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O HARNEYS CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
P.O. BOX 71
ROAD TOWN D8 BVI
011-599-9732-2233

MAILING CONTACT
C/O HARNEYS CORPORATE SERVICES LTD
P.O. BOX 71
ROAD TOWN D8 BVI
011-599-9732-2233

FORMER NAMES
PERMAL HEDGE FUND OPPORTUNITES LTD through March 10, 2016