ENTRUSTPERMAL FIXED INCOME SPECIAL OPPORTUNITIES LTD
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Entrustpermal Fixed Income Special Opportunities Ltd

CIK: 0001458230
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Entrustpermal Fixed Income Special Opportunities Ltd
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
D8

LOCATION STATE
D8

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O EQUITY TRUST (BVI) LIMITED
P.O. BOX 438, ROAD TOWN
TORTOLA D8 BVI
212-418-6622

MAILING CONTACT
C/O EQUITY TRUST (BVI) LIMITED
P.O. BOX 438, ROAD TOWN
TORTOLA D8 BVI
212-418-6622

FORMER NAMES
Permal Fixed Income Special Opportunities Ltd through March 10, 2016