CROSSFIRE CAPITAL CORP.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Crossfire Capital Corp.

CIK: 0001359059
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Crossfire Capital Corp.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
950 THIRD AVENUE
SUITE 2500
NEW YORK NY 10022
212 758 4313

MAILING CONTACT
950 THIRD AVENUE
SUITE 2500
NEW YORK NY 10022

FORMER NAMES
Crossfire Capital CORP through April 21, 2006