CROSSBEAM APARTMENT FUND II-2012, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Crossbeam Apartment Fund Ii-2012, LP

CIK: 0001509608
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Crossbeam Apartment Fund Ii-2012, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MD

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
7920 NORFOLK AVENUE
SUITE 501
BETHESDA MD 20814
240-223-0822

MAILING CONTACT
7920 NORFOLK AVENUE
SUITE 501
BETHESDA MD 20814

FORMER NAMES
Crossbeam Apartment Fund II-2011, LP through December 20, 2011
Renovo Workforce Housing Fund, LP through January 7, 2011