CROSS SHORE PARTNERS, LP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Shore Partners, LP

CIK: 0001213706
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Shore Partners, LP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O CROSS SHORE GP, LLC
111 GREAT NECK ROAD, SUITE 210
GREAT NECK NY 11021
516-684-4044

MAILING CONTACT
C/O CROSS SHORE GP, LLC
111 GREAT NECK ROAD, SUITE 210
GREAT NECK NY 11021

FORMER NAMES
CROSS SHORE PARTNERS LP through March 5, 2009