CROSS SHORE OVERSEAS FUND, LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Shore Overseas Fund, Ltd.

CIK: 0001447598
Incorporation State: E9
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Shore Overseas Fund, Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
E9

LOCATION STATE
E9

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O CITCO FUND SERVICES (CAY) LIMITED
WINDWARD 1, 2ND FLOOR, BOX 31106
GRAND CAYMAN KY1-1205 E9 BWI
345-949-3977

MAILING CONTACT
C/O CITCO FUND SERVICES (CAY) LIMITED
WINDWARD 1, 2ND FLOOR, BOX 31106
GRAND CAYMAN KY1-1205 E9 BWI

FORMER NAMES
CROSS SHORE OVERSEAS FUND LTD through October 7, 2008