CROSS MEDIA MARKETING CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Media Marketing Corp

CIK: 0001069201
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Media Marketing Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
7389

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
461 FIFTH AVENUE 19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10022-
2127549901

MAILING CONTACT
461 FIFTH AVENUE 19TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10022

FORMER NAMES
SYMPOSIUM CORP through July 31, 2000
SYMPOSIUM CORP through November 15, 1999
SYMPOSIUM TELECOM CORP through June 28, 1999