CROSS CONTINENT AUTO RETAILERS INC M&L
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Continent Auto Retailers Inc M&l

CIK: 0001016919
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Continent Auto Retailers Inc M&l
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
5500

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1201 S TAYLOR ST
AMARILLO TX 79101
8063748653

MAILING CONTACT
PO BOX 750
AMARILLO TX 79105

FORMER NAMES
CROSS CONTINET AUTO RETAILERS INC M&L through February 14, 1997
CROSS COUNTRY AUTO RETAILERS INC through August 30, 1996