CROSS BORDER RESOURCES, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Border Resources, Inc.

CIK: 0001373485
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Border Resources, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
1311

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
22610 US HIGHWAY 281 N.
SUITE 218
SAN ANTONIO TX 78258
432-789-1180

MAILING CONTACT
22610 US HIGHWAY 281 N.
SUITE 218
SAN ANTONIO TX 78258

FORMER NAMES
Doral Energy Corp. through December 29, 2010
Language Enterprises Corp. through April 16, 2008