CROSS BORDER PRIVATE CAPITAL, L.L.C.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Border Private Capital, L.L.C.

CIK: 0001013666
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Border Private Capital, L.L.C.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
1200

BUSINESS CONTACT
445 PARK AVENUE
9TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10022
212-682-7400

MAILING CONTACT
445 PARK AVENUE
9TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10022

FORMER NAMES
CROSS BORDER PRIVATE CAPITAL LLC through March 5, 2003