CROSS ATLANTIC CAPITAL PARTNERS II INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cross Atlantic Capital Partners Ii Inc

CIK: 0001252434
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cross Atlantic Capital Partners Ii Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
-

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
-

MAILING CONTACT
100 MATSONFORD RD STE 555
REDMAR PA 19087

FORMER NAMES
CROSS ATLANTIC CAPITAL PARTNERS INC through July 15, 2003