CRITICAL ELEMENTS CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Critical Elements Corp

CIK: 0001478035
Incorporation State: Z4
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Critical Elements Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
Z4

LOCATION STATE
A8

FISCAL YEAR END
August 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1178 PLACE PHILLIPS, SUITE 250
MONTREAL A8 H3B 3C8
514-862-6889

MAILING CONTACT
1178 PLACE PHILLIPS, SUITE 250
MONTREAL A8 H3B 3C8

FORMER NAMES
FIRST GOLD EXPLORATION INC. through April 30, 2010