CRITERION CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Criterion Capital Partners Ltd.

CIK: 0001254282
Incorporation State: E9
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Criterion Capital Partners Ltd.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
E9

LOCATION STATE
E9

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O NRTHRN TST GLOBAL FND SVS CAYMAN LTD
94 SOLARIS AVENUE, P.O. BOX 1348
CAMANA BAY E9 KY1-1108
(345) 943-5499

MAILING CONTACT
C/O NRTHRN TST GLOBAL FND SVS CAYMAN LTD
94 SOLARIS AVENUE, P.O. BOX 1348
CAMANA BAY E9 KY1-1108

FORMER NAMES
CRITERION CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD through March 9, 2009