CRIMSON EXPLORATION INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Crimson Exploration Inc.

CIK: 0000813779
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Crimson Exploration Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
1311

INCORPORATION STATE
-

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
717 TEXAS AVENUE
SUITE 2900
HOUSTON TX 77002
7132367400

MAILING CONTACT
717 TEXAS AVENUE
SUITE 2900
HOUSTON TX 77002

FORMER NAMES
GULFWEST ENERGY INC through June 10, 2005
GULFWEST OIL CO through April 4, 2001