COMHAR CAPITAL MARKETS, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Comhar Capital Markets, LLC

CIK: 0001091947
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Comhar Capital Markets, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
IL

LOCATION STATE
IL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
311 S. WACKER DRIVE
SUITE 2280A
CHICAGO IL 60606
872-205-0187

MAILING CONTACT
311 S. WACKER DRIVE
SUITE 2280A
CHICAGO IL 60606
872-205-0187

FORMER NAMES
GLOBAL LIQUIDITY EXECUTION SERVICES, LLC through February 29, 2016
GLP, LLC through March 1, 2013
YUKON TRADING, LLC through March 1, 2010