CODA MARKETS, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Coda Markets, Inc.

CIK: 0000921107
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Coda Markets, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
CT

LOCATION STATE
IL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
2624 PATRIOT BOULEVARD
SUITE 210
GLENVIEW IL 60026
2245212494

MAILING CONTACT
2624 PATRIOT BOULEVARD
SUITE 210
GLENVIEW IL 60026
2245212494

FORMER NAMES
IMPERIAL INVESTMENTS LTD through February 24, 2003
IMPERIAL INVESTMENTS LTD. through March 1, 2007
PB TRADE LTD through April 15, 2008
PDQ ATS, INC. through February 29, 2016