CN ROOSEVELT, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Cn Roosevelt, LLC

CIK: 0000084940
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Cn Roosevelt, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NC

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
200 SOUTH TRYON STREET
SUITE 1700
CHARLOTTE NC 28202
443-541-8400

MAILING CONTACT
200 SOUTH TRYON STREET
SUITE 1700
CHARLOTTE NC 28202
443-541-8400

FORMER NAMES
ROOSEVELT EQUITY CORP through April 8, 2002
ROOSEVELT EQUITY CORPORATION through February 29, 2016