CASPIAN SELECT CREDIT FUND, L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Caspian Select Credit Fund, L.P.

CIK: 0001421566
Incorporation State:
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Caspian Select Credit Fund, L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
767 FIFTH AVENUE
45TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10153
(212) 826-6970

MAILING CONTACT
767 FIFTH AVENUE
45TH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10153
(212) 826-6970

FORMER NAMES
CASPIAN SELECT CREDIT FUND LP through March 11, 2016