BLUEWAVE GROUP, INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluewave Group, Inc

CIK: 0001439142
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluewave Group, Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
2092

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
April 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
2881 E. OAKLAND PARK BLVD.,
SUITE 407
FT. LAUDERDALE FL 33306
954-696-9253

MAILING CONTACT
2881 E. OAKLAND PARK BLVD.,
SUITE 407
FT. LAUDERDALE FL 33306

FORMER NAMES
Cape Cod Aquaculture through February 17, 2010