BLUESTONE RESOURCES INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluestone Resources Inc

CIK: 0001413382
Incorporation State: A1
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluestone Resources Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
A1

LOCATION STATE
a1

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1320- 885 WEST GEORGIA STREET
Vancouver a1 v6c 3e8
604-899-4468

MAILING CONTACT
1320- 885 WEST GEORGIA STREET
Vancouver a1 v6c 3e8

FORMER NAMES
0787251 BC Ltd through September 20, 2007