BLUESTONE HOLDING CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluestone Holding Corp

CIK: 0000877050
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluestone Holding Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6324

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
650 FIFTH AVENUE
SIXTH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10019
2124842000

MAILING CONTACT
650 FIFTH AVENUE
SIXTH FLOOR
NEW YORK NY 10019

FORMER NAMES
CHAMPION FINANCIAL CORP through January 30, 1997
CHAMPION FINANCIAL CORP through August 26, 1998
HEALTHSTAR CORP through July 16, 2001