BLUESTEM BRANDS, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluestem Brands, Inc.

CIK: 0001283384
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluestem Brands, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
5961

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MN

FISCAL YEAR END
January 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
6509 FLYING CLOUD DRIVE
EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55344
(952) 656-3700

MAILING CONTACT
6509 FLYING CLOUD DRIVE
EDEN PRAIRIE MN 55344

FORMER NAMES
FINGERHUT DIRECT MARKETING INC through May 29, 2008