BLUESTAR HEALTH, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluestar Health, Inc.

CIK: 0000225926
Incorporation State: Colorado
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluestar Health, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
2860

INCORPORATION STATE
CO

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
September 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
19901 SOUTHWEST FREEWAY
SUITE 205
SUGAR LAND TX 77479
2812075485

MAILING CONTACT
19901 SOUTHWEST FREEWAY
SUITE 205
SUGAR LAND TX 77479

FORMER NAMES
TAURUS ENTERTAINMENT COMPANIES INC through October 1, 2004
TAURUS PETROLEUM INC through January 15, 1998