BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluescope Steel Ltd

CIK: 0001180960
Incorporation State: C3
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluescope Steel Ltd
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
8880

INCORPORATION STATE
C3

LOCATION STATE
C3

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
LEVEL 11, 120 COLLINS STREET
MELBOURNE VICTORIA C3 3000
61 3 9666 4000

MAILING CONTACT
LEVEL 11, 120 COLLINS STREET
MELBOURNE VICTORIA C3 3000

FORMER NAMES
BHP STEEL LTD through July 9, 2002