BLUEROCK CAPITAL MARKETS LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluerock Capital Markets LLC

CIK: 0001337052
Incorporation State: Massachusetts
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluerock Capital Markets LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
MA

LOCATION STATE
NH

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
11 FISH COVE ROAD
SUITE 2000
MEREDITH NH 03253
603-279-1180

MAILING CONTACT
11 FISH COVE ROAD
SUITE 2000
MEREDITH NH 03253

FORMER NAMES
HALCYON CAPITAL MARKETS LLC through March 1, 2011
HALCYON EQUITIES LLC through February 23, 2009
SUNBELT NEW ENGLAND EQUITIES LLC through February 19, 2008