BLUEPOINT LINUX SOFTWARE CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluepoint Linux Software Corp

CIK: 0001081376
Incorporation State: Indiana
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluepoint Linux Software Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
7372

INCORPORATION STATE
IN

LOCATION STATE
F4

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
4F, XINYANG BUILDING
BAGUA 4TH ROAD
SHENZHEN F4 518029
86-755-845-28868

MAILING CONTACT
4F, XINYANG BUILDING
BAGUA 4TH ROAD
SHENZHEN F4 518029

FORMER NAMES
MAS ACQUISITION XI CORP through February 24, 2000