BLUEOAK RESOURCES, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blueoak Resources, Inc.

CIK: 0001530978
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blueoak Resources, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
2744 SAND HILL ROAD
MENLO PARK CA 94025
(310) 600-2474

MAILING CONTACT
2744 SAND HILL ROAD
MENLO PARK CA 94025

FORMER NAMES
BioMine, Inc. through September 26, 2011