BLUEKNIGHT ENERGY PARTNERS, L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Blueknight Energy Partners, L.P.

CIK: 0001392091
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Blueknight Energy Partners, L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
4610

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
OK

FISCAL YEAR END
September 14

BUSINESS CONTACT
201 NW 10TH, SUITE 200
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73103
(405) 278-6400

MAILING CONTACT
201 NW 10TH, SUITE 200
OKLAHOMA CITY OK 73103

FORMER NAMES
SemGroup Energy Partners, L.P. through November 30, 2009