BLUEGREEN CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluegreen Corp

CIK: 0000778946
Incorporation State: Massachusetts
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluegreen Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6531

INCORPORATION STATE
MA

LOCATION STATE
FL

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
4960 CONFERENCE WAY NORTH
SUITE 100
BOCA RATON FL 33431
5619128000

MAILING CONTACT
4960 CONFERENCE WAY NORTH
SUITE 100
BOCA RATON FL 33431

FORMER NAMES
PATTEN CORP through February 14, 1996