BLUEGRASS MINE SERVICES, LLC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluegrass Mine Services, LLC

CIK: 0001067225
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluegrass Mine Services, LLC
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
1221

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
MO

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
701 MARKET ST #840
C/O P&L COAL HOLDING
ST LOUIS MO 63101-1826
3143423400

MAILING CONTACT
701 MARKET ST
C/O P&L COAL HOLDING CO
ST LOUIS MO 63101-1826

FORMER NAMES
BLUEGRASS COAL CO through May 9, 2005