BLUEFOOT QUALIFIED INVESTMENTS L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluefoot Qualified Investments L.P.

CIK: 0001450199
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluefoot Qualified Investments L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
WA

FISCAL YEAR END
-

BUSINESS CONTACT
C/O BLUEFOOT PARTNERS LLC
514 19TH AVE E, SUITE D
SEATTLE WA 98112
206-322-5505

MAILING CONTACT
C/O BLUEFOOT PARTNERS LLC
514 19TH AVE E, SUITE D
SEATTLE WA 98112

FORMER NAMES
BLUEFOOT QUALIFIED INVESTMENTS LP through November 10, 2008