BLUEFLY INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluefly Inc

CIK: 0001030896
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluefly Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
5961

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
April 3

BUSINESS CONTACT
42 WEST 39TH ST
NEW YORK NY 10018
2129448000

MAILING CONTACT
42 WEST 39TH ST
NEW YORK NY 10018

FORMER NAMES
PIVOT RULES INC through August 10, 1998