BLUEFIRE RENEWABLES, INC.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluefire Renewables, Inc.

CIK: 0001370489
Incorporation State: Nevada
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluefire Renewables, Inc.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
2860

INCORPORATION STATE
NV

LOCATION STATE
CA

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
31 MUSICK
IRVINE CA 92618
949-588-3767

MAILING CONTACT
31 MUSICK
IRVINE CA 92618

FORMER NAMES
BLUEFIRE ETHANOL FUELS INC through July 21, 2010