BLUEFIRE EQUIPMENT CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluefire Equipment Corp

CIK: 0001547705
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluefire Equipment Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
3533

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
TX

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
1113 VINE STREET
SUITE 148
HOUSTON TX 77002
866-713-3700

MAILING CONTACT
1113 VINE STREET
SUITE 148
HOUSTON TX 77002

FORMER NAMES
Blue Fire Equipment Corp through May 15, 2012