BLUEDATA CORP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluedata Corp

CIK: 0001511863
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluedata Corp
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
6770

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NC

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
2700 GATEWAY CENTRE BOULEVARD
SUITE 600
MORRISVILLE NC 27560
919 882 0200

MAILING CONTACT
2700 GATEWAY CENTRE BOULEVARD
SUITE 600
MORRISVILLE NC 27560

FORMER NAMES
BLUE DATA Corp through February 23, 2011