BLUECREST EMERGING MARKETS FUND LTD
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluecrest Emerging Markets Fund Ltd

CIK: 0001440648
Incorporation State: E9
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluecrest Emerging Markets Fund Ltd
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
E9

LOCATION STATE
E9

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
UGLAND HOUSE
SOUTH CHURCH STREET
GRAND CAYMAN E9 KY1-1104
212-451-2500

MAILING CONTACT
UGLAND HOUSE
SOUTH CHURCH STREET
GRAND CAYMAN E9 KY1-1104

FORMER NAMES
BLUECREST EMERGING MARKETS LTD through July 17, 2008