BLUECREST CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLP
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluecrest Capital Management LLP

CIK: 0001363542
Incorporation State: X0
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluecrest Capital Management LLP
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
X0

LOCATION STATE
Y7

FISCAL YEAR END
November 30

BUSINESS CONTACT
BLUECREST HOUSE, GLATEGNY ESPLANADE
ST. PETER PORT Y7 GY1 1WR
0044 207 664 1950

MAILING CONTACT
BLUECREST HOUSE, GLATEGNY ESPLANADE
ST. PETER PORT Y7 GY1 1WR

FORMER NAMES
BlueCrest Capital Management LTD through November 14, 2008