BLUECREST CAPITAL L.P.
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluecrest Capital L.P.

CIK: 0001144226
Incorporation State: Delaware
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluecrest Capital L.P.
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
DE

LOCATION STATE
NY

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
GLOBEOP FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
ONE SOUTH ROAD
HARRISON NY 10528
212-451-2500

MAILING CONTACT
GLOBEOP FINANCIAL SERVICES LLC
ONE SOUTH ROAD
HARRISON NY 10528

FORMER NAMES
BLUECREST CAPITAL LP through March 3, 2011