BLUECHOICE HEALTHPLAN OF SOUTH CAROLINA INC
Valcu logo inverted no drop shadow
Loading...
Loading indicator
Building

 Bluechoice Healthplan Of South Carolina Inc

CIK: 0001003235
Incorporation State: South Carolina
   Go To / Build Private DataRoom for Bluechoice Healthplan Of South Carolina Inc
SEC INFORMATION  

EIN/TIN
-

SIC
-

INCORPORATION STATE
SC

LOCATION STATE
SC

FISCAL YEAR END
December 31

BUSINESS CONTACT
I-20 AT ALPINE ROAD
COLUMBIA SC 29219
8037880222

MAILING CONTACT
I-20 AT ALPINE ROAD
COLUMBIA SC 29219

FORMER NAMES
COMPANION HEALTHCARE CORP through May 4, 2004